Resultate 2026

Jahresmeisterschaft

RangNameOP lg30 SchussKantonal20 SchussWehr10 SchussVereinswett20 SchussVolks20 SchussSommer20 SchussMM 120 SchussMM 220 SchussMM 320 SchussMM 420 SchussMM 520 SchussMM 620 SchussMM 720 SchussMM TotalAusschiesset10 SchussTotalSchnitt
1Bieri Daniel2981991001991972002001991981991981971991390992682198.67
2Wyttenbach Ernst2981961002001961981991991981961971972001386992673198.00
3Koller Marco300195981981961971991971971961941941951372992655196.67
4Stettler Evelyn2921999919619619619620019319919819319313721002650196.30
5Fahrni Sara296194951921981981971981961931981951971374972644195.85
6Josi Thomas292199991941941971951961961931911941971362982635195.19
7Fahrni Manuela293192981921961961931941941991951941911360992626194.52
8Baumann Adrian287192981951921931941901911941931911871340912588191.70
9Scheuner Thomas2931929719419419218519619519219418913432313192.75
10Bieri Michael285190981911891911851901891951911330972191190.52
11Schmid Alina1999819919719919619719820019820013881002181198.27
12von Allmen Marlis192981921951941941961951961362981750194.44
13Dummermuth Lorena183911841951801881871911899351588186.82
14Dummermuth Livia18696191188195192191191957901520190.00
15Künzi Silas18493188181185190193190573791483185.38
16Bürki Joelle1891971951941951921971359961455194.00
17Ineichen Diego1911941891921891971921344971441192.13
18Fahrni Thomas19619119018619819619513521352193.14
19Beutler Peter2751749317418517501076179.33
20Meyer Hans197961900483193.20
21Blaser Vanessa192930285190.00
22Stettler Johann00#DIV/0!

↔ Tabelle horizontal scrollbar

Matchmeisterschaft

NameAprilMaiJuniJuliAugustSeptemberAuswärts 1Auswärts 2TotalSchnitt
Daniel Bieri624.2626.6624.7626.7630.3626.5625.24384.2626.3
Ernst Wyttenbach615.5621.3627.2618.7628.2626.9626.4623.94372.6623.5
Evelyn Stettler620.0623.9621.0611.2617.3621.9621.54336.8619.5
Thomas Josi617.8617.1623.5612.0616.6618.5620.7621.34335.5618.4
Sara Fahrni614.7614.7614.7
Adrian Baumann613.8613.8613.8

↔ Tabelle horizontal scrollbar